24

24 (2001)


  • Genre: Action & Adventure, Drama
  • Creator: Robert Cochran, Joel Surnow
  • First Air Date: 2001-11-06
  • Last Air Date: 2014-07-14
  • Total Seasons: 9
  • Total Episodes: 204
  • Status: Ended
  • Episode Runtime: 45 min.
  • Production Company: Fox Productions
  • Production Country: United States of America
  • Networks: FOX
star 7.8/10
From 1,009 Ratings

Summary

24 is an American television series produced for the Fox network and syndicated worldwide, starring Kiefer Sutherland as Counter Terrorist Unit agent Jack Bauer. Each 24-episode season covers 24 hours in the life of Bauer, using the real time method of narration.

  • Keywords: biological weapon, traitor, revenge, los angeles, california, secret service, political intrigue , assassination of president, counter terrorist
  • Play Free Online Games

    24 Trailer

    24 Seasons

    Season 0

    First Air Date:
    13 Episodes

    Season 1

    First Air Date: 2001-11-06
    24 Episodes

    Season 2

    First Air Date: 2002-10-29
    24 Episodes

    Season 3

    First Air Date: 2003-10-28
    24 Episodes

    Season 4

    First Air Date: 2005-01-09
    24 Episodes

    Season 5

    First Air Date: 2006-01-15
    24 Episodes

    Season 6

    First Air Date: 2007-01-14
    24 Episodes

    Season 7

    First Air Date: 2009-01-11
    24 Episodes

    Season 8

    First Air Date: 2010-01-17
    24 Episodes

    Season 9

    First Air Date: 2014-05-05
    12 Episodes

    24 Episodes

    Season 1 Episode 1
    12:00 A.M. - 1:00 A.M.
    Air Date:
    Duration: 60 min
    Season 1 Episode 2
    1:00 A.M. - 2:00 A.M.
    Air Date:
    Duration: 60 min
    Season 1 Episode 3
    2:00 A.M. - 3:00 A.M.
    Air Date:
    Duration: 60 min
    Season 1 Episode 4
    3:00 A.M. - 4:00 A.M.
    Air Date:
    Duration: 60 min
    Season 1 Episode 5
    4:00 A.M. - 5:00 A.M.
    Air Date:
    Duration: 60 min
    Season 1 Episode 6
    5:00 A.M. - 6:00 A.M.
    Air Date:
    Duration: 60 min
    Season 1 Episode 7
    6:00 A.M. - 7:00 A.M.
    Air Date:
    Duration: 60 min
    Season 1 Episode 8
    7:00 A.M. - 8:00 A.M.
    Air Date:
    Duration: 60 min
    Season 1 Episode 9
    8:00 A.M. - 9:00 A.M.
    Air Date:
    Duration: 60 min
    Season 1 Episode 10
    9:00 A.M. - 10:00 A.M.
    Air Date:
    Duration: 60 min
    Season 1 Episode 11
    10:00 A.M. - 11:00 A.M.
    Air Date:
    Duration: 60 min
    Season 1 Episode 12
    11:00 A.M. - 12:00 P.M.
    Air Date:
    Duration: 60 min
    Season 1 Episode 13
    12:00 P.M. - 1:00 P.M.
    Air Date:
    Duration: 60 min
    Season 1 Episode 14
    1:00 P.M. - 2:00 P.M.
    Air Date:
    Duration: 60 min
    Season 1 Episode 15
    2:00 P.M. - 3:00 P.M.
    Air Date:
    Duration: 60 min
    Season 1 Episode 16
    3:00 P.M. - 4:00 P.M.
    Air Date:
    Duration: 60 min
    Season 1 Episode 17
    4:00 P.M. - 5:00 P.M.
    Air Date:
    Duration: 60 min
    Season 1 Episode 18
    5:00 P.M. - 6:00 P.M.
    Air Date:
    Duration: 60 min
    Season 1 Episode 19
    6:00 P.M. - 7:00 P.M.
    Air Date:
    Duration: 60 min
    Season 1 Episode 20
    7:00 P.M. - 8:00 P.M.
    Air Date:
    Duration: 60 min
    Season 1 Episode 21
    8:00 P.M. - 9:00 P.M.
    Air Date:
    Duration: 60 min
    Season 1 Episode 22
    9:00 P.M. - 10:00 P.M.
    Air Date:
    Duration: 60 min
    Season 1 Episode 23
    10:00 P.M. - 11:00 P.M.
    Air Date:
    Duration: 60 min
    Season 1 Episode 24
    11:00 P.M. - 12:00 A.M.
    Air Date:
    Duration: 60 min
    Season 2 Episode 1
    Day 2: 8:00 A.M. - 9:00 A.M.
    Air Date:
    Duration: 60 min
    Season 2 Episode 2
    Day 2: 9:00 A.M. - 10:00 A.M.
    Air Date:
    Duration: 60 min
    Season 2 Episode 3
    Day 2: 10:00 A.M. - 11:00 A.M.
    Air Date:
    Duration: 60 min
    Season 2 Episode 4
    Day 2: 11:00 A.M. - 12:00 P.M.
    Air Date:
    Duration: 60 min
    Season 2 Episode 5
    Day 2: 12:00 P.M. - 1:00 P.M.
    Air Date:
    Duration: 60 min
    Season 2 Episode 6
    Day 2: 1:00 P.M. - 2:00 P.M.
    Air Date:
    Duration: 60 min
    Season 2 Episode 7
    Day 2: 2:00 P.M. - 3:00 P.M.
    Air Date:
    Duration: 60 min
    Season 2 Episode 8
    Day 2: 3:00 P.M. - 4:00 P.M.
    Air Date:
    Duration: 60 min
    Season 2 Episode 9
    Day 2: 4:00 P.M. - 5:00 P.M.
    Air Date:
    Duration: 60 min
    Season 2 Episode 10
    Day 2: 5:00 P.M. - 6:00 P.M.
    Air Date:
    Duration: 60 min
    Season 2 Episode 11
    Day 2: 6:00 P.M. - 7:00 P.M.
    Air Date:
    Duration: 60 min
    Season 2 Episode 12
    Day 2: 7:00 P.M. - 8:00 P.M.
    Air Date:
    Duration: 60 min
    Season 2 Episode 13
    Day 2: 8:00 P.M. - 9:00 P.M.
    Air Date:
    Duration: 60 min
    Season 2 Episode 14
    Day 2: 9:00 P.M. - 10:00 P.M.
    Air Date:
    Duration: 60 min
    Season 2 Episode 15
    Day 2: 10:00 P.M. - 11:00 P.M.
    Air Date:
    Duration: 60 min
    Season 2 Episode 16
    Day 2: 11:00 P.M. - 12:00 A.M.
    Air Date:
    Duration: 60 min
    Season 2 Episode 17
    Day 2: 12:00 A.M. - 1:00 A.M.
    Air Date:
    Duration: 60 min
    Season 2 Episode 18
    Day 2: 1:00 A.M. - 2:00 A.M.
    Air Date:
    Duration: 60 min
    Season 2 Episode 19
    Day 2: 2:00 A.M. - 3:00 A.M.
    Air Date:
    Duration: 60 min
    Season 2 Episode 20
    Day 2: 3:00 A.M. - 4:00 A.M.
    Air Date:
    Duration: 60 min
    Season 2 Episode 21
    Day 2: 4:00 A.M. - 5:00 A.M.
    Air Date:
    Duration: 60 min
    Season 2 Episode 22
    Day 2: 5:00 A.M. - 6:00 A.M.
    Air Date:
    Duration: 60 min
    Season 2 Episode 23
    Day 2: 6:00 A.M. - 7:00 A.M.
    Air Date:
    Duration: 60 min
    Season 2 Episode 24
    Day 2: 7:00 A.M. - 8:00 A.M.
    Air Date:
    Duration: 60 min
    Season 3 Episode 1
    Day 3: 1:00 P.M. - 2:00 P.M.
    Air Date:
    Duration: 60 min
    Season 3 Episode 2
    Day 3: 2:00 P.M. - 3:00 P.M.
    Air Date:
    Duration: 60 min
    Season 3 Episode 3
    Day 3: 3:00 P.M. - 4:00 P.M.
    Air Date:
    Duration: 60 min
    Season 3 Episode 4
    Day 3: 4:00 P.M. - 5:00 P.M.
    Air Date:
    Duration: 60 min
    Season 3 Episode 5
    Day 3: 5:00 P.M. - 6:00 P.M.
    Air Date:
    Duration: 60 min
    Season 3 Episode 6
    Day 3: 6:00 P.M. - 7:00 P.M.
    Air Date:
    Duration: 60 min
    Season 3 Episode 7
    Day 3: 7:00 P.M. - 8:00 P.M.
    Air Date:
    Duration: 60 min
    Season 3 Episode 8
    Day 3: 8:00 P.M. - 9:00 P.M.
    Air Date:
    Duration: 60 min
    Season 3 Episode 9
    Day 3: 9:00 P.M. - 10:00 P.M.
    Air Date:
    Duration: 60 min
    Season 3 Episode 10
    Day 3: 10:00 P.M. - 11:00 P.M.
    Air Date:
    Duration: 60 min
    Season 3 Episode 11
    Day 3: 11:00 P.M. - 12:00 A.M.
    Air Date:
    Duration: 60 min
    Season 3 Episode 12
    Day 3: 12:00 A.M. - 1:00 A.M.
    Air Date:
    Duration: 60 min
    Season 3 Episode 13
    Day 3: 1:00 A.M. - 2:00 A.M.
    Air Date:
    Duration: 60 min
    Season 3 Episode 14
    Day 3: 2:00 A.M. - 3:00 A.M.
    Air Date:
    Duration: 60 min
    Season 3 Episode 15
    Day 3: 3:00 A.M. - 4:00 A.M.
    Air Date:
    Duration: 60 min
    Season 3 Episode 16
    Day 3: 4:00 A.M. - 5:00 A.M.
    Air Date:
    Duration: 60 min
    Season 3 Episode 17
    Day 3: 5:00 A.M. - 6:00 A.M.
    Air Date:
    Duration: 60 min
    Season 3 Episode 18
    Day 3: 6:00 A.M. - 7:00 A.M.
    Air Date:
    Duration: 60 min
    Season 3 Episode 19
    Day 3: 7:00 A.M. - 8:00 A.M.
    Air Date:
    Duration: 60 min
    Season 3 Episode 20
    Day 3: 8:00 A.M. - 9:00 A.M.
    Air Date:
    Duration: 60 min
    Season 3 Episode 21
    Day 3: 9:00 A.M. - 10:00 A.M.
    Air Date:
    Duration: 60 min
    Season 3 Episode 22
    Day 3: 10:00 A.M. - 11:00 A.M.
    Air Date:
    Duration: 60 min
    Season 3 Episode 23
    Day 3: 11:00 A.M. - 12:00 P.M.
    Air Date:
    Duration: 60 min
    Season 3 Episode 24
    Day 3: 12:00 P.M. - 1:00 P.M.
    Air Date:
    Duration: 60 min
    Season 4 Episode 1
    Day 4: 7:00 A.M. - 8:00 A.M.
    Air Date:
    Duration: 60 min
    Season 4 Episode 2
    Day 4: 8:00 A.M. - 9:00 A.M.
    Air Date:
    Duration: 60 min
    Season 4 Episode 3
    Day 4: 9:00 A.M. - 10:00 A.M.
    Air Date:
    Duration: 60 min
    Season 4 Episode 4
    Day 4: 10:00 A.M. - 11:00 A.M.
    Air Date:
    Duration: 60 min
    Season 4 Episode 5
    Day 4: 11:00 A.M. - 12:00 P.M.
    Air Date:
    Duration: 60 min
    Season 4 Episode 6
    Day 4: 12:00 P.M. - 1:00 P.M.
    Air Date:
    Duration: 60 min
    Season 4 Episode 7
    Day 4: 1:00 P.M. - 2:00 P.M.
    Air Date:
    Duration: 60 min
    Season 4 Episode 8
    Day 4: 2:00 P.M. - 3:00 P.M.
    Air Date:
    Duration: 60 min
    Season 4 Episode 9
    Day 4: 3:00 P.M. - 4:00 P.M.
    Air Date:
    Duration: 60 min
    Season 4 Episode 10
    Day 4: 4:00 P.M. - 5:00 P.M.
    Air Date:
    Duration: 60 min
    Season 4 Episode 11
    Day 4: 5:00 P.M. - 6:00 P.M.
    Air Date:
    Duration: 60 min
    Season 4 Episode 12
    Day 4: 6:00 P.M. - 7:00 P.M.
    Air Date:
    Duration: 60 min
    Season 4 Episode 13
    Day 4: 7:00 P.M. - 8:00 P.M.
    Air Date:
    Duration: 60 min
    Season 4 Episode 14
    Day 4: 8:00 P.M. - 9:00 P.M.
    Air Date:
    Duration: 60 min
    Season 4 Episode 15
    Day 4: 9:00 P.M. - 10:00 P.M.
    Air Date:
    Duration: 60 min
    Season 4 Episode 16
    Day 4: 10:00 P.M. - 11:00 P.M.
    Air Date:
    Duration: 60 min
    Season 4 Episode 17
    Day 4: 11:00 P.M. - 12:00 A.M.
    Air Date:
    Duration: 60 min
    Season 4 Episode 18
    Day 4: 12:00 A.M. - 1:00 A.M.
    Air Date:
    Duration: 60 min
    Season 4 Episode 19
    Day 4: 1:00 A.M. - 2:00 A.M.
    Air Date:
    Duration: 60 min
    Season 4 Episode 20
    Day 4: 2:00 A.M. - 3:00 A.M.
    Air Date:
    Duration: 60 min
    Season 4 Episode 21
    Day 4: 3:00 A.M. - 4:00 A.M.
    Air Date:
    Duration: 60 min
    Season 4 Episode 22
    Day 4: 4:00 A.M. - 5:00 A.M.
    Air Date:
    Duration: 60 min
    Season 4 Episode 23
    Day 4: 5:00 A.M. - 6:00 A.M.
    Air Date:
    Duration: 60 min
    Season 4 Episode 24
    Day 4: 6:00 A.M. - 7:00 A.M.
    Air Date:
    Duration: 60 min
    Season 5 Episode 1
    Day 5: 7:00 A.M. - 8:00 A.M.
    Air Date:
    Duration: 60 min
    Season 5 Episode 2
    Day 5: 8:00 A.M. - 9:00 A.M.
    Air Date:
    Duration: 60 min
    Season 5 Episode 3
    Day 5: 9:00 A.M. - 10:00 A.M.
    Air Date:
    Duration: 60 min
    Season 5 Episode 4
    Day 5: 10:00 A.M. - 11:00 A.M.
    Air Date:
    Duration: 60 min
    Season 5 Episode 5
    Day 5: 11:00 A.M. - 12:00 P.M.
    Air Date:
    Duration: 60 min
    Season 5 Episode 6
    Day 5: 12:00 P.M. - 1:00 P.M.
    Air Date:
    Duration: 60 min
    Season 5 Episode 7
    Day 5: 1:00 P.M. - 2:00 P.M.
    Air Date:
    Duration: 60 min
    Season 5 Episode 8
    Day 5: 2:00 P.M. - 3:00 P.M.
    Air Date:
    Duration: 60 min
    Season 5 Episode 9
    Day 5: 3:00 P.M. - 4:00 P.M.
    Air Date:
    Duration: 60 min
    Season 5 Episode 10
    Day 5: 4:00 P.M. - 5:00 P.M.
    Air Date:
    Duration: 60 min
    Season 5 Episode 11
    Day 5: 5:00 P.M. - 6:00 P.M.
    Air Date:
    Duration: 60 min
    Season 5 Episode 12
    Day 5: 6:00 P.M. - 7:00 P.M.
    Air Date:
    Duration: 60 min
    Season 5 Episode 13
    Day 5: 7:00 P.M. - 8:00 P.M.
    Air Date:
    Duration: 60 min
    Season 5 Episode 14
    Day 5: 8:00 P.M. - 9:00 P.M.
    Air Date:
    Duration: 60 min
    Season 5 Episode 15
    Day 5: 9:00 P.M. - 10:00 P.M.
    Air Date:
    Duration: 60 min
    Season 5 Episode 16
    Day 5: 10:00 P.M. - 11:00 P.M.
    Air Date:
    Duration: 60 min
    Season 5 Episode 17
    Day 5: 11:00 P.M. - 12:00 A.M.
    Air Date:
    Duration: 60 min
    Season 5 Episode 18
    Day 5: 12:00 A.M. - 1:00 A.M.
    Air Date:
    Duration: 60 min
    Season 5 Episode 19
    Day 5: 1:00 A.M. - 2:00 A.M.
    Air Date:
    Duration: 60 min
    Season 5 Episode 20
    Day 5: 2:00 A.M. - 3:00 A.M.
    Air Date:
    Duration: 60 min
    Season 5 Episode 21
    Day 5: 3:00 A.M. - 4:00 A.M.
    Air Date:
    Duration: 60 min
    Season 5 Episode 22
    Day 5: 4:00 A.M. - 5:00 A.M.
    Air Date:
    Duration: 60 min
    Season 5 Episode 23
    Day 5: 5:00 A.M. - 6:00 A.M.
    Air Date:
    Duration: 60 min
    Season 5 Episode 24
    Day 5: 6:00 A.M. - 7:00 A.M.
    Air Date:
    Duration: 60 min
    Season 6 Episode 1
    Day 6: 6:00 A.M. - 7:00 A.M.
    Air Date:
    Duration: 60 min
    Season 6 Episode 2
    Day 6: 7:00 A.M. - 8:00 A.M.
    Air Date:
    Duration: 60 min
    Season 6 Episode 3
    Day 6: 8:00 A.M. - 9:00 A.M.
    Air Date:
    Duration: 60 min
    Season 6 Episode 4
    Day 6: 9:00 A.M. - 10:00 A.M.
    Air Date:
    Duration: 60 min
    Season 6 Episode 5
    Day 6: 10:00 A.M. - 11:00 A.M.
    Air Date:
    Duration: 60 min
    Season 6 Episode 6
    Day 6: 11:00 A.M. - 12:00 P.M.
    Air Date:
    Duration: 60 min
    Season 6 Episode 7
    Day 6: 12:00 P.M. - 1:00 P.M.
    Air Date:
    Duration: 60 min
    Season 6 Episode 8
    Day 6: 1:00 P.M. - 2:00 P.M.
    Air Date:
    Duration: 60 min
    Season 6 Episode 9
    Day 6: 2:00 P.M. - 3:00 P.M.
    Air Date:
    Duration: 60 min
    Season 6 Episode 10
    Day 6: 3:00 P.M. - 4:00 P.M.
    Air Date:
    Duration: 60 min
    Season 6 Episode 11
    Day 6: 4:00 P.M. - 5:00 P.M.
    Air Date:
    Duration: 60 min
    Season 6 Episode 12
    Day 6: 5:00 P.M. - 6:00 P.M.
    Air Date:
    Duration: 60 min
    Season 6 Episode 13
    Day 6: 6:00 P.M. - 7:00 P.M.
    Air Date:
    Duration: 60 min
    Season 6 Episode 14
    Day 6: 7:00 P.M. - 8:00 P.M.
    Air Date:
    Duration: 60 min
    Season 6 Episode 15
    Day 6: 8:00 P.M. - 9:00 P.M.
    Air Date:
    Duration: 60 min
    Season 6 Episode 16
    Day 6: 9:00 P.M. - 10:00 P.M.
    Air Date:
    Duration: 60 min
    Season 6 Episode 17
    Day 6: 10:00 P.M. - 11:00 P.M.
    Air Date:
    Duration: 60 min
    Season 6 Episode 18
    Day 6: 11:00 P.M. - 12:00 A.M.
    Air Date:
    Duration: 60 min
    Season 6 Episode 19
    Day 6: 12:00 A.M. - 1:00 A.M.
    Air Date:
    Duration: 60 min
    Season 6 Episode 20
    Day 6: 1:00 A.M. - 2:00 A.M.
    Air Date:
    Duration: 60 min
    Season 6 Episode 21
    Day 6: 2:00 A.M. - 3:00 A.M.
    Air Date:
    Duration: 60 min
    Season 6 Episode 22
    Day 6: 3:00 A.M. - 4:00 A.M.
    Air Date:
    Duration: 60 min
    Season 6 Episode 23
    Day 6: 4:00 A.M. - 5:00 A.M.
    Air Date:
    Duration: 60 min
    Season 6 Episode 24
    Day 6: 5:00 A.M. - 6:00 A.M.
    Air Date:
    Duration: 60 min
    Season 7 Episode 1
    Day 7: 8:00 A.M. - 9:00 A.M.
    Air Date:
    Duration: 60 min
    Season 7 Episode 2
    Day 7: 9:00 A.M. - 10:00 A.M.
    Air Date:
    Duration: 60 min
    Season 7 Episode 3
    Day 7: 10:00 A.M. - 11:00 A.M.
    Air Date:
    Duration: 60 min
    Season 7 Episode 4
    Day 7: 11:00 A.M. - 12:00 P.M.
    Air Date:
    Duration: 60 min
    Season 7 Episode 5
    Day 7: 12:00 P.M. - 1:00 P.M.
    Air Date:
    Duration: 60 min
    Season 7 Episode 6
    Day 7: 1:00 P.M. - 2:00 P.M.
    Air Date:
    Duration: 60 min
    Season 7 Episode 7
    Day 7: 2:00 P.M. - 3:00 P.M.
    Air Date:
    Duration: 60 min
    Season 7 Episode 8
    Day 7: 3:00 P.M. - 4:00 P.M.
    Air Date:
    Duration: 60 min
    Season 7 Episode 9
    Day 7: 4:00 P.M. - 5:00 P.M.
    Air Date:
    Duration: 60 min
    Season 7 Episode 10
    Day 7: 5:00 P.M. - 6:00 P.M.
    Air Date:
    Duration: 60 min
    Season 7 Episode 11
    Day 7: 6:00 P.M. - 7:00 P.M.
    Air Date:
    Duration: 60 min
    Season 7 Episode 12
    Day 7: 7:00 P.M. - 8:00 P.M.
    Air Date:
    Duration: 60 min
    Season 7 Episode 13
    Day 7: 8:00 P.M. - 9:00 P.M.
    Air Date:
    Duration: 60 min
    Season 7 Episode 14
    Day 7: 9:00 P.M. - 10:00 P.M.
    Air Date:
    Duration: 60 min
    Season 7 Episode 15
    Day 7: 10:00 P.M. - 11:00 P.M.
    Air Date:
    Duration: 60 min
    Season 7 Episode 16
    Day 7: 11:00 P.M. - 12:00 A.M.
    Air Date:
    Duration: 60 min
    Season 7 Episode 17
    Day 7: 12:00 A.M. - 1:00 A.M.
    Air Date:
    Duration: 60 min
    Season 7 Episode 18
    Day 7: 1:00 A.M. - 2:00 A.M.
    Air Date:
    Duration: 60 min
    Season 7 Episode 19
    Day 7: 2:00 A.M. - 3:00 A.M.
    Air Date:
    Duration: 60 min
    Season 7 Episode 20
    Day 7: 3:00 A.M. - 4:00 A.M.
    Air Date:
    Duration: 60 min
    Season 7 Episode 21
    Day 7: 4:00 A.M. - 5:00 A.M.
    Air Date:
    Duration: 60 min
    Season 7 Episode 22
    Day 7: 5:00 A.M. - 6:00 A.M.
    Air Date:
    Duration: 60 min
    Season 7 Episode 23
    Day 7: 6:00 A.M. - 7:00 A.M.
    Air Date:
    Duration: 60 min
    Season 7 Episode 24
    Day 7: 7:00 A.M. - 8:00 A.M.
    Air Date:
    Duration: 60 min
    Season 8 Episode 1
    Day 8: 4:00 P.M. - 5:00 P.M.
    Air Date:
    Duration: 60 min
    Season 8 Episode 2
    Day 8: 5:00 P.M. - 6:00 P.M.
    Air Date:
    Duration: 60 min
    Season 8 Episode 3
    Day 8: 6:00 P.M. - 7:00 P.M.
    Air Date:
    Duration: 60 min
    Season 8 Episode 4
    Day 8: 7:00 P.M. - 8:00 P.M.
    Air Date:
    Duration: 60 min
    Season 8 Episode 5
    Day 8: 8:00 P.M. - 9:00 P.M.
    Air Date:
    Duration: 60 min
    Season 8 Episode 6
    Day 8: 9:00 P.M. - 10:00 P.M.
    Air Date:
    Duration: 60 min
    Season 8 Episode 7
    Day 8: 10:00 P.M. - 11:00 P.M.
    Air Date:
    Duration: 60 min
    Season 8 Episode 8
    Day 8: 11:00 P.M. - 12:00 A.M.
    Air Date:
    Duration: 60 min
    Season 8 Episode 9
    Day 8: 12:00 A.M. - 1:00 A.M.
    Air Date:
    Duration: 60 min
    Season 8 Episode 10
    Day 8: 1:00 A.M. - 2:00 A.M.
    Air Date:
    Duration: 60 min
    Season 8 Episode 11
    Day 8: 2:00 A.M. - 3:00 A.M.
    Air Date:
    Duration: 60 min
    Season 8 Episode 12
    Day 8: 3:00 A.M. - 4:00 A.M.
    Air Date:
    Duration: 60 min
    Season 8 Episode 13
    Day 8: 4:00 A.M. - 5:00 A.M.
    Air Date:
    Duration: 60 min
    Season 8 Episode 14
    Day 8: 5:00 A.M. - 6:00 A.M.
    Air Date:
    Duration: 60 min
    Season 8 Episode 15
    Day 8: 6:00 A.M. - 7:00 A.M.
    Air Date:
    Duration: 60 min
    Season 8 Episode 16
    Day 8: 7:00 A.M. - 8:00 A.M.
    Air Date:
    Duration: 60 min
    Season 8 Episode 17
    Day 8: 8:00 A.M. - 9:00 A.M.
    Air Date:
    Duration: 60 min
    Season 8 Episode 18
    Day 8: 9:00 A.M. - 10:00 A.M.
    Air Date:
    Duration: 60 min
    Season 8 Episode 19
    Day 8: 10:00 A.M. - 11:00 A.M.
    Air Date:
    Duration: 60 min
    Season 8 Episode 20
    Day 8: 11:00 A.M. - 12:00 P.M.
    Air Date:
    Duration: 60 min
    Season 8 Episode 21
    Day 8: 12:00 P.M. - 1:00 P.M.
    Air Date:
    Duration: 60 min
    Season 8 Episode 22
    Day 8: 1:00 P.M. - 2:00 P.M.
    Air Date:
    Duration: 60 min
    Season 8 Episode 23
    Day 8: 2:00 P.M. - 3:00 P.M.
    Air Date:
    Duration: 60 min
    Season 8 Episode 24
    Day 8: 3:00 P.M. - 4:00 P.M.
    Air Date:
    Duration: 60 min
    Season 9 Episode 1
    Day 9: 11:00 A.M. - 12:00 P.M.
    Air Date:
    Duration: 60 min
    Season 9 Episode 2
    Day 9: 12:00 P.M. - 1:00 P.M.
    Air Date:
    Duration: 60 min
    Season 9 Episode 3
    Day 9: 1:00 P.M. - 2:00 P.M.
    Air Date:
    Duration: 60 min
    Season 9 Episode 4
    Day 9: 2:00 P.M. - 3:00 P.M.
    Air Date:
    Duration: 60 min
    Season 9 Episode 5
    Day 9: 3:00 P.M. - 4:00 P.M.
    Air Date:
    Duration: 60 min
    Season 9 Episode 6
    Day 9: 4:00 P.M. - 5:00 P.M.
    Air Date:
    Duration: 60 min
    Season 9 Episode 7
    Day 9: 5:00 P.M. - 6:00 P.M.
    Air Date:
    Duration: 60 min
    Season 9 Episode 8
    Day 9: 6:00 P.M. - 7:00 P.M.
    Air Date:
    Duration: 60 min
    Season 9 Episode 9
    Day 9: 7:00 P.M. - 8:00 P.M.
    Air Date:
    Duration: 60 min
    Season 9 Episode 10
    Day 9: 8:00 P.M. - 9:00 P.M.
    Air Date:
    Duration: 60 min
    Season 9 Episode 11
    Day 9: 9:00 P.M. - 10:00 P.M.
    Air Date:
    Duration: 60 min
    Season 9 Episode 12
    Day 9: 10:00 P.M. - 11:00 A.M.
    Air Date:
    Duration: 60 min
    • Kiefer Sutherland

      as Jack Bauer
    • Kim Raver

      as Audrey Boudreau
    • Mary Lynn Rajskub

      as Chloe O'Brian
    • William Devane

      as President James Heller
    • Yvonne Strahovski

      as Kate Morgan
    • Benjamin Bratt

      as Steve Navarro
    • Gbenga Akinnagbe

      as Erik Ritter
    • Michelle Fairley

      as Margot Al-Harazi
    • Miranda Raison

      as Caroline Fowlds
    • Ross McCall

      as Ron Clark
    • Colin Salmon

      as Général Coburn
    • Michael Wincott

      as Adrian Cross
    • Tate Donovan

      as Mark Boudreau
    • Stephen Fry

      as Alastair Davies P.M.
    • Emily Berrington

      as Simone Al-Harazi

    keyboard_arrow_up